2020 WINNERS
 
Aerodyne Group
  • Information Management - Aviation
Affin Bank Berhad
  • Mobile - Banking
Alias Innovation Sdn Bhd
  • Software - Healthcare
ARB BERHAD
  • IoT - IT Services
Aspirasi
  • Fintech - Financial Services
BIMB Investment Management Berhad
  • E-Commerce - Financial Services
CAPILLARY TECHNOLOGIES (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.
  • AI - Retail
  • Mobile - Retail Technology
DE CIX Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.
  • Connectivity - Telecommunications
edotco Group Sdn Bhd
  • Analytics - Telecommunications
Emerico Sdn Bhd.
  • Digital - Financial Services
Emgraft Systems Sdn Bhd
  • Cybersecurity - IT Services
Everise
  • AI - Business Services
Feigin Electric PTE LTD
  • Infrastructure Technology - Startup
GPRO Global Sdn Bhd
  • IoT - Healthcare Technology
HEITECH PADU BERHAD
  • IoT - Transportation
HSBC Bank Malaysia Berhad
  • Information Management - Banking
  • Online services - Banking
IFCA MSC Berhad
  • Enterprise Software - Computer Software
iFIBER Sdn Bhd
  • Network and Broadband - Telecommunications
INFICARE (M) SDN BHD
  • Fintech - Remittance
INSTANT by GHL
  • Fintech - Payments
Kaigan Games Entertainment Sdn Bhd
  • Gaming - Media & Entertainment
Karuna (Sarawak) Enterprise Sdn Bhd
  • Augmented & Virtual Reality - Advertising
Ministry of Health Malaysia
  • Analytics - Non-Profit or Government Organizations
MMC Gamuda KVMRT (T) Sdn Bhd
  • Augmented & Virtual Reality - Engineering
NANOTEXTILE SDN BHD
  • Nanotechnology - Apparel
OrangeFIN Asia Sdn Bhd
  • Robotics - IT Services
Origin Integrated Studios Sdn Bhd
  • Enterprise Software - Healthcare Technology
Peering One Sdn Bhd
  • Cloud - Payments
Petronas Penapisan (Terengganu) Sdn Bhd
  • Analytics - Oil & Gas
PRIVASIA SDN BHD
  • Enterprise Software - IT Services
Setel Ventures Sdn Bhd
  • Digital - Startup
SJ Varied Sdn Bhd
  • Information Management - Oil & Gas
State Disaster Management Committee (Sarawak)
  • Digital - Non-Profit or Government Organizations
STIXFRESH
  • Biotechnology - Agriculture
Telekom Research & Development Sdn Bhd
  • Information Management - Computer Software
TERAS TEKNOLOGI SDN BHD
  • Cloud - IT Services
UEM SUNRISE BERHAD
  • Digital - Real Estate 
 
2019 WINNERS
 
Affin Bank Berhad
  • Mobile - Banking
Agensi Pekerjaan Ajobthing Sdn Bhd
  • Web Services - Human Resource Technology
Arinaa Kambyan Berhad
  • Robotics - Agriculture
Consider iProspect Sdn Bhd
  • AI - Business Services
  • Digital - Advertising
Enfrasys Consulting
  • Cloud - IT Services
Game Taiko Sdn Bhd
  • Gaming - Media & Entertainment
Involve Asia Technologies Sdn Bhd
  • Digital - Business Services
Ledgit Viable Sdn Bhd
  • Digital - IT Services
LinkZZapp Group Sdn Bhd
  • Digital - Real Estate
Loosely Coupled Technologies
  • AI - Diversified Services
Lumileds
  • Hardware - Electronic Manufacturing
Merchantrade Asia Sdn Bhd
  • Fintech - Financial Services
Ministry XR
  • Augmented & Virtual Reality - Automotive Services
  • Mobile - Telecommunications
Moving Walls
  • Analytics - Advertising
MY CONCEPTUAL ROBOTICS SDN BHD
  • Robotics - Engineering
MyAngkasa AzZahra Sdn Bhd
  • Digital - Financial Services
Pentajeu Sdn Bhd
  • Fintech - Trading Platform
Reg.Asia
  • Internet - IT Services
ServerFreak Technologies Sdn Bhd
  • Infrastructure Technology - IT Services
Shell Malaysia Trading Sdn Bhd
  • Digital - Energy
SOCOE SDN BHD
  • E-Commerce - Business Services
STRATO SOLUTIONS SDN BHD
  • Digital - Utilities
Telekom Research & Development Sdn Bhd
  • AI - Telecommunications
  • IoT - Utilities
Viewsonic International Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.
  • IoT - Education
YTL Communications
  • Connectivity - Telecommunications

For more details, contact:
Julie Anne Nunez
+65 3158 1386 ext. 221
julie@charltonmediamail.com